Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28301898-1793898842958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28301898-AaGhbUlLbXKf1TVIB9eR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -3.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28301898-1793898842958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28301898-AaGhbUlLbXKf1TVIB9eR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 5.6m
Equity ratio: 12%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28301898-1793898842958
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28301898-AaGhbUlLbXKf1TVIB9eR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -997.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.9m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.4m |
| 2026 | — | DKK -3.4m |