Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28277946-1793930714600
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28277946-AZl1qXg5UUybIA0Jp9CK-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -54.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28277946-1793930714600
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28277946-AZl1qXg5UUybIA0Jp9CK-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 234k
Equity ratio: 28.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28277946-1793930714600
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28277946-AZl1qXg5UUybIA0Jp9CK-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -104.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -101.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -48.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -54.2k |