Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 8.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28122276-1793892035257
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28122276-AZssBe-KzdSl42S2UFY2-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 745.8k
Equity ratio: 97.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28122276-1793892035257
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28122276-AZssBe-KzdSl42S2UFY2-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -118k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 23.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 8.4k |