Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 108.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28116071-1793865912954
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28116071-AZdePi0Z93VNzLkHd2Pn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 2.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28116071-1793865912954
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28116071-AZdePi0Z93VNzLkHd2Pn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 15.7m
Equity ratio: 79.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28116071-1793865912954
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28116071-AZdePi0Z93VNzLkHd2Pn-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 783.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.7m |