Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 18
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28115407-1793887339715
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28115407-AZ6W8T7QmjPA00Nu2DhG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Net result
-DKK 45
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28115407-1793887339715
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28115407-AZ6W8T7QmjPA00Nu2DhG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -703.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 602.6k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 45 |