Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2019
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 7.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28040318-1793886958842
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28040318-AXFQK2YWSvxw0PHjus9l-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: NC2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK 7.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28040318-1793886958842
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28040318-AXFQK2YWSvxw0PHjus9l-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: NC2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 2m
Equity ratio: 74.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-28040318-1793886958842
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-28040318-AXFQK2YWSvxw0PHjus9l-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2019 - 31 Dec 2019
Context: EV2
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | — | DKK -3.2m |
| 2017 | — | DKK -3m |
| 2018 | — | DKK 6.8m |
| 2019 | — | DKK 7.3m |