Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27969372-1793860431450
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27969372-AZqvo9bc52NpnwTypuY9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27969372-1793860431450
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27969372-AZqvo9bc52NpnwTypuY9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: duration_RetrospectiveInformationDimensionMember_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 14.5m
Equity ratio: 68.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27969372-1793860431450
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27969372-AZqvo9bc52NpnwTypuY9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: instant_RetrospectiveInformationDimensionMember_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 3.4m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.5m |