Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27923976-1793860815376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27923976-AZ7RN94j_ZC7fwDukuNp-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 2.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27923976-1793860815376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27923976-AZ7RN94j_ZC7fwDukuNp-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 5.4m
Equity ratio: 28.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27923976-1793860815376
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27923976-AZ7RN94j_ZC7fwDukuNp-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 73k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 71.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 126.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.2m |