Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27917860-1793937775150
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27917860-AZvGIA_oXYPU2HsTqmQP-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 13.2m
Equity ratio: 83.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27917860-1793937775150
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27917860-AZvGIA_oXYPU2HsTqmQP-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -327.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 736.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1m |