Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -1.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27768563-1793942330307
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27768563-AZsrJbe77MFYLSEq6NVJ-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 12k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27768563-1793942330307
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27768563-AZsrJbe77MFYLSEq6NVJ-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 432 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 984 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 201 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.2k |