Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -14.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27447465-1793908320483
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27447465-AaC0X1UlvHjT2SSob-gs-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -1.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27447465-1793908320483
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27447465-AaC0X1UlvHjT2SSob-gs-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 288.3k
Equity ratio: 63.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27447465-1793908320483
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27447465-AaC0X1UlvHjT2SSob-gs-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 53k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 114.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -109.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -1.4k |