Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -17.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27371302-1793903304990
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27371302-AZs10v8h7MFYLSEq7ZA4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 319.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27371302-1793903304990
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27371302-AZs10v8h7MFYLSEq7ZA4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 6.6m
Equity ratio: 99.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27371302-1793903304990
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27371302-AZs10v8h7MFYLSEq7ZA4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 698 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 72 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 686 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 319.1k |