Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 617.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27362281-1793929138789
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27362281-AaDyh1I4ntWaBrQWhJ3k-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 450.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27362281-1793929138789
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27362281-AaDyh1I4ntWaBrQWhJ3k-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 3.5m
Equity ratio: 57.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27362281-1793929138789
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27362281-AaDyh1I4ntWaBrQWhJ3k-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 254 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 425 |
| 2025 | — | — |
| 2026 | — | DKK 450.8k |