Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 412.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27178677-1793950035256
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27178677-AZvF7at2yC0bbtQ-3_X4-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 40.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27178677-1793950035256
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27178677-AZvF7at2yC0bbtQ-3_X4-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 4.8m
Equity ratio: 37.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27178677-1793950035256
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27178677-AZvF7at2yC0bbtQ-3_X4-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 747.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 240.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 308.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 40.5k |