Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27098487-1793891230580
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27098487-AZqQi2BIoavC2P6ExLNN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 37.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27098487-1793891230580
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27098487-AZqQi2BIoavC2P6ExLNN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 516.6k
Equity ratio: 88.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27098487-1793891230580
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27098487-AZqQi2BIoavC2P6ExLNN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 57k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 203.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 163k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 37.5k |