Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2015
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 4.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27094236-1793897878853
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27094236-X16-AS-04-NM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2014 - 30 Sept 2015
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 92k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27094236-1793897878853
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27094236-X16-AS-04-NM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2014 - 30 Sept 2015
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2012 | — | DKK 3.8k |
| 2013 | — | DKK 5.1k |
| 2014 | — | DKK 2.8k |
| 2015 | — | DKK 4.1k |