Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 55.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27075355-1793935204627
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27075355-AaFUKTXbdYmTvyoqb53Y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 33.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27075355-1793935204627
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27075355-AaFUKTXbdYmTvyoqb53Y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 74.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27075355-1793935204627
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27075355-AaFUKTXbdYmTvyoqb53Y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 69.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 15.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -17k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 33.7k |