Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 620.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27073565-1793938731626
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27073565-AZsmEfu0zdSl42S2TU2m-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 13.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27073565-1793938731626
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27073565-AZsmEfu0zdSl42S2TU2m-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 197.7m
Equity ratio: 96.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-27073565-1793938731626
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-27073565-AZsmEfu0zdSl42S2TU2m-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -8.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 21.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 12.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 13.3m |