Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 467.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26629632-1793863493525
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26629632-AZ3lN_pYJ8g52wzXhB87-1
XBRL: c:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 248.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26629632-1793863493525
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26629632-AZ3lN_pYJ8g52wzXhB87-1
XBRL: c:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 15.4m
Equity ratio: 51.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26629632-1793863493525
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26629632-AZ3lN_pYJ8g52wzXhB87-1
XBRL: c:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c43
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 679.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -360k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 40.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 248.2k |