Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -25.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26573602-1793884088078
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26573602-AZ2M9NBcJ8g52wzXXvlc-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26573602-1793884088078
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26573602-AZ2M9NBcJ8g52wzXXvlc-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 11.4m
Equity ratio: 99.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26573602-1793884088078
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26573602-AZ2M9NBcJ8g52wzXXvlc-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 45.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 819.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.3m |