Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 820.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26537991-1793919299915
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26537991-AZ0HmMMHucE85rkohF8H-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 676.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26537991-1793919299915
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26537991-AZ0HmMMHucE85rkohF8H-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.2m
Equity ratio: 46.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26537991-1793919299915
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26537991-AZ0HmMMHucE85rkohF8H-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c8
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 232.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 578.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 672.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 676.3k |