Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 617.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26522382-1793912109786
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26522382-AZgNx5rgcQeRcZpi_R9d-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 433.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26522382-1793912109786
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26522382-AZgNx5rgcQeRcZpi_R9d-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -2.4m
Equity ratio: -58.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26522382-1793912109786
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26522382-AZgNx5rgcQeRcZpi_R9d-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2000 | — | DKK 1.9m |
| 2001 | — | DKK 3.5m |
| 2002 | — | DKK 3.3m |
| 2018 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2019 | — | DKK 1.9m |
| 2020 | — | DKK 3.5m |
| 2021 | — | DKK 3.3m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.9m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -6m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 433.1k |