Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -71.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26424984-1793907265817
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26424984-AZ0-sVDSucE85rkomgMf-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 553.3k
Equity ratio: 38.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-26424984-1793907265817
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-26424984-AZ0-sVDSucE85rkomgMf-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 494.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 132k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -33.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -71.6k |