Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 439.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25975065-1793943986353
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25975065-AZ8ULvH45Z0LpFBRs9QN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 414.1k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25975065-1793943986353
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25975065-AZ8ULvH45Z0LpFBRs9QN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 383k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 412.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 419.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 439.8k |