Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -33.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25936876-1793864906164
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25936876-AZv-_T5f1TT02Tvgx_A6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -160.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25936876-1793864906164
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25936876-AZv-_T5f1TT02Tvgx_A6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.1m
Equity ratio: 92%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25936876-1793864906164
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25936876-AZv-_T5f1TT02Tvgx_A6-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2024 - 31 Aug 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -401.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -95.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -34.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -160.8k |