Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 349.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25929667-1793897613924
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25929667-AZ7rzpRFJsD7XaxeZNS_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 272.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25929667-1793897613924
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25929667-AZ7rzpRFJsD7XaxeZNS_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 129.1k
Equity ratio: 21.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25929667-1793897613924
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25929667-AZ7rzpRFJsD7XaxeZNS_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 672.4k | DKK 153k |
| 2023 | DKK 631.9k | DKK 227.3k |
| 2024 | DKK 670k | DKK 204.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 272.6k |