Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -451.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25907019-1793919325602
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25907019-AaGCC3xun2nmucE3QU6B-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 11.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25907019-1793919325602
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25907019-AaGCC3xun2nmucE3QU6B-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 275.6m
Equity ratio: 99.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25907019-1793919325602
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25907019-AaGCC3xun2nmucE3QU6B-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c51
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 82.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 11.4m |