Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 433.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25797930-1793903717965
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25797930-AZz6_b7jrcE9-QwkvAhI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 292.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25797930-1793903717965
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25797930-AZz6_b7jrcE9-QwkvAhI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 770.5k
Equity ratio: 26.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25797930-1793903717965
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25797930-AZz6_b7jrcE9-QwkvAhI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 196.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 68.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 283.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 292.7k |