Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -22.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25536614-1793891765771
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25536614-AZ8UP8HlcguJTV-xGMW5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 105.1k
Equity ratio: 88.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25536614-1793891765771
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25536614-AZ8UP8HlcguJTV-xGMW5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -23.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -34k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 6.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -22.6k |