Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -442.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25524683-1793926228399
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25524683-AZYSIJ3NW85wnWrOBMmy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -212.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25524683-1793926228399
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25524683-AZYSIJ3NW85wnWrOBMmy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -183.5k
Equity ratio: -170.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25524683-1793926228399
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25524683-AZYSIJ3NW85wnWrOBMmy-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 4.6m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -45.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -4.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -212.6k |