Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 123k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25484134-1793891948204
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25484134-AZ2F1zg5J-g-xiNhAwjw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25484134-1793891948204
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25484134-AZ2F1zg5J-g-xiNhAwjw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 32.1m
Equity ratio: 95.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25484134-1793891948204
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25484134-AZ2F1zg5J-g-xiNhAwjw-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 497.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 490 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.3m |