Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 664.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25444566-1793907193873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25444566-AZq3VDgV52NpnwTyqoKK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 244.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25444566-1793907193873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25444566-AZq3VDgV52NpnwTyqoKK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 8.4m
Equity ratio: 47.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25444566-1793907193873
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25444566-AZq3VDgV52NpnwTyqoKK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 132.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 56.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 229.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 244.6k |