Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25437535-1793947852323
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25437535-AaDOP0oR8GijRijUeFVj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -6.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25437535-1793947852323
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25437535-AaDOP0oR8GijRijUeFVj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 58k
Equity ratio: 92.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25437535-1793947852323
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25437535-AaDOP0oR8GijRijUeFVj-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -10.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 494 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -12k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -6.9k |