Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 2.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25334744-1793934428077
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25334744-AZcv-322qtIPgtd3rniU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 27m
Equity ratio: 61.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25334744-1793934428077
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25334744-AZcv-322qtIPgtd3rniU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.9m |