Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -22.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25004868-1793891941655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25004868-AZufEmRy7MFYLSEqGoQ0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25004868-1793891941655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25004868-AZufEmRy7MFYLSEqGoQ0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 24.6m
Equity ratio: 91.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-25004868-1793891941655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-25004868-AZufEmRy7MFYLSEqGoQ0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-11
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -607.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -3.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.4m |