Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-24259560-1790316761363
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-24259560-AaDEMoo9pJcw4NTEJhDp-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 868.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-24259560-1790316761363
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-24259560-AaDEMoo9pJcw4NTEJhDp-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 6.3m
Equity ratio: 47.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-24259560-1790316761363
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-24259560-AaDEMoo9pJcw4NTEJhDp-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 563.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 682.2k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 868.6k |