Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-24253589-1790140657064
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-24253589-AZ250i5sJ8g52wzXb6W_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 4.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-24253589-1790140657064
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-24253589-AZ250i5sJ8g52wzXb6W_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 46.3m
Equity ratio: 93.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-24253589-1790140657064
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-24253589-AZ250i5sJ8g52wzXb6W_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 311.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 5.6m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 5.3m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 4.4m |