Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 542.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-24245802-1793943001424
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-24245802-AZ0aOrzFUOE-jG7uP9AG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 374k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-24245802-1793943001424
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-24245802-AZ0aOrzFUOE-jG7uP9AG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 1.9m
Equity ratio: 14.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-24245802-1793943001424
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-24245802-AZ0aOrzFUOE-jG7uP9AG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx6
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 336k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 524.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 491.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 374k |