Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
DKK 1.5m
Revenue growth: 0%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-23995018-1793900523670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-23995018-AZv6UkkFqkQ1hBAQGoa4-1
XBRL: fsa:Revenue
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-23995018-1793900523670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-23995018-AZv6UkkFqkQ1hBAQGoa4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 162m
Equity ratio: 99.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-23995018-1793900523670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-23995018-AZv6UkkFqkQ1hBAQGoa4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 1.2m | DKK -16.1m |
| 2023 | DKK 1.5m | DKK 17.6m |
| 2024 | DKK 1.5m | DKK 8.2m |
| 2025 | DKK 1.5m | DKK 1.5m |