Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-23204010-1793943028608
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-23204010-AZ7aiL_WJsD7XaxeXDTL-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-23204010-1793943028608
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-23204010-AZ7aiL_WJsD7XaxeXDTL-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 10.3m
Equity ratio: 28.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-23204010-1793943028608
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-23204010-AZ7aiL_WJsD7XaxeXDTL-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2000 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2001 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2002 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 355k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.8m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 1.1m |