Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -64.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21675202-1793941097276
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21675202-AZvaWY33yC0bbtQ-6NsC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -3.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21675202-1793941097276
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21675202-AZvaWY33yC0bbtQ-6NsC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 4.2m
Equity ratio: 99%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21675202-1793941097276
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21675202-AZvaWY33yC0bbtQ-6NsC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 479 |
| 2023 | — | DKK -35k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -5.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -3.7k |