Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 471.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21656178-1793946567036
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21656178-AZ26O7bUJ-g-xiNhFzuL-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 174k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21656178-1793946567036
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21656178-AZ26O7bUJ-g-xiNhFzuL-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 1m
Equity ratio: 18.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21656178-1793946567036
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21656178-AZ26O7bUJ-g-xiNhFzuL-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 67 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 80.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 290.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 174k |