Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21649082-1793897502655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21649082-AaBnDaA94BzSe5sEe51i-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 871.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21649082-1793897502655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21649082-AaBnDaA94BzSe5sEe51i-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 8.9m
Equity ratio: 57.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21649082-1793897502655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21649082-AaBnDaA94BzSe5sEe51i-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 730k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 890.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 871.3k |