Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21630438-1791746116112
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21630438-AZ7VHb7dJsD7XaxeWeb7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -8.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21630438-1791746116112
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21630438-AZ7VHb7dJsD7XaxeWeb7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 163.2k
Equity ratio: 96%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21630438-1791746116112
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21630438-AZ7VHb7dJsD7XaxeWeb7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx10
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 1.3k |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | -DKK 45 |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK -1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -8.9k |