Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21577375-1793894370714
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21577375-AZ9kxlQ9bTsLhTeFPc9H-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 48.4m
Equity ratio: 68.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21577375-1793894370714
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21577375-AZ9kxlQ9bTsLhTeFPc9H-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx6
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 2.9m |
| 2021 | — | DKK 4.8m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.9m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3m |