Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -123k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21393878-1789732144219
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21393878-AZq5wtMC6oLUEBWhZ1FU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -90.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21393878-1789732144219
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21393878-AZq5wtMC6oLUEBWhZ1FU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 4m
Equity ratio: 76.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21393878-1789732144219
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21393878-AZq5wtMC6oLUEBWhZ1FU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -138.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -8.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 25.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -90.8k |