Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21347477-1793891227872
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21347477-AZuT3D5r7MFYLSEqFPKk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 898.3k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21347477-1793891227872
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21347477-AZuT3D5r7MFYLSEqFPKk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK -4.9k |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK -1.6k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 2 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1k |