Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 6.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21244732-1793906117894
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21244732-AZ1tKkHNIfGsIONvORuX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21244732-1793906117894
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21244732-AZ1tKkHNIfGsIONvORuX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 23.7m
Equity ratio: 22.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21244732-1793906117894
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21244732-AZ1tKkHNIfGsIONvORuX-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 5.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.7m |