Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -591.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21152048-1793900943466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21152048-AZY-8CSxW85wnWrOEgjU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21152048-1793900943466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21152048-AZY-8CSxW85wnWrOEgjU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 64.9m
Equity ratio: 86.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-21152048-1793900943466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-21152048-AZY-8CSxW85wnWrOEgjU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 3.2m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -333.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 659.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.9m |