Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -121.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20963786-1793897910375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20963786-AZuN7Jwp7yUF1StKmHOQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 221.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20963786-1793897910375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20963786-AZuN7Jwp7yUF1StKmHOQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 70%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20963786-1793897910375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20963786-AZuN7Jwp7yUF1StKmHOQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 284.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 43.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 309.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 221.9k |